Main Menu
Online
Guests: 24
Members: 0
On this page: 1
Members: 699, Newest: mouse4steerin
Welcome
Username:

Password:


Remember me

[ ]
[ ]
[ ]
Live For Speed
Donate
If you like us, maybe you can donate a small amount to us for hosting costs etc.... :-*



Thanks!
Disclaimer
Copyright © 2007 - 2022
Absolute Beginners - League
Forthcoming Events
Chatbox
You must be logged in to post comments on this site - please either log in or if you are not registered click here to signup



LordPack48
Nov 23: 14:03
Hi, I am new here, and I have some questions.
Which near races are for S2 licence and how to join them?


Mazdarati
Nov 20: 18:45
The password is below this chatbox. It is 'practice'.


Immate_
Nov 20: 18:33
when is it gonna be posted?


Immate_
Nov 20: 18:25
thanks


Typowy_Hondziarz
Nov 20: 18:13
yeah under chatbox


Immate_
Nov 20: 18:10
yo, is the password for todays race at 1930 gonna be posted here?


Typowy_Hondziarz
Nov 20: 15:36
hello all


Sammy
Nov 20: 07:03
I must thank everyone at ABSOLUTR beginners Racing League for having on board. I will try my best to be competitive and fair


Mazdarati
Oct 02: 17:12
The password is below this chatbox (but I see you are on the server already )


will.h.p.p
Oct 02: 16:53
boys, i can´t find the passaword to enter in the server, what i do?


Absolute-Beginners Discord server
Slow Cup Season 03
Slow Cup Season 03 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 BMR-Mond/1 Black Moon Rising 528
2 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 497
3 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 495
4 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 491
5 Herman /2 (None) 490
6 Ring /1 (None) 471
7 M@CI3K /3 (None) 467
8 RTSW Ghost /2 Racing Team Styria Wien 456
9 RTSW ICE /2 Racing Team Styria Wien 317
10 RedBoT /2 (None) 270
11 9397 /1 (None) 252
12 AA™ spiky /1 Air Attack 228
13 Migpha/2 Fortunato Racing Team 228
14 Knuckles /2 (None) 174
15 Temporato/3 Fortunato Racing Team 92
16 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 76
17 gibotom/3 (None) 55
18 RTSW NOB2 /3 (None) 51
19 58 M.Linde /4 (None) 18
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 988
2 Racing Team Styria Wien 773
3 Black Moon Rising 528
4 Crucial Velocity Racing 495
5 Fortunato Racing Team 320
6 Air Attack 228
7 Gernesian Racing Team 1 76

Race Results

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 01 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:04:30 PM
Laps: 6 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 3:40.160 22:14.090
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 4 3:41.010 +0:05.560
3 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 7 3:40.330 +0:09.350
4 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 3:42.040 +0:14.990
5 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 8 3:43.030 +0:20.320
6 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 3:42.320 +0:21.760
7 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 6 3:41.350 +0:22.200
8 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 10 3:42.420 +0:24.950
9 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 1 3:43.550 +0:25.150
10 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 9 3:44.290 +0:28.130
11 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 11 3:43.360 +0:31.870
12 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 12 3:43.460 +0:32.960
13 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 13 3:45.190 +0:38.840
14 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 14 3:48.960 +1:28.130

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 02 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:36:55 PM
Laps: 15 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 7 3:40.400 56:01.350
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 2 3:41.580 +0:08.500
3 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 12 3:40.640 +0:09.730
4 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 9 3:40.580 +0:11.290
5 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 3:41.890 +0:15.360
6 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 3 3:41.180 +0:18.160
7 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 3:41.230 +0:19.450
8 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 3:42.350 +0:27.180
9 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 10 3:41.840 +0:27.640
10 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 8 3:41.940 +0:44.430
11 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 3:42.650 +0:49.750
12 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 11 3:41.530 +0:53.150
13 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 13 3:43.150 +1:12.270
14 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 14 3:43.950 +1:38.680

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 03 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:00:39 PM
Laps: 12 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 1:52.720 22:45.340
2 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 1:53.230 +0:11.010
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 1:53.400 +0:11.950
4 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 6 1:53.470 +0:12.250
5 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 2 1:53.380 +0:16.260
6 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:53.140 +0:17.350
7 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 1:53.530 +0:17.640
8 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 1:53.790 +0:18.060
9 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 1:53.530 +0:19.000
10 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:53.700 +0:27.500
11 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 14 1:54.530 +0:28.180
12 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 13 1:54.000 +0:28.330
13 58 M.Linde /4 UF 1000 (None) 12 1:54.230 +0:31.940
14 RTSW NOB2 /3 UF 1000 (None) 17 1:54.590 +0:38.060
15 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 15 1:54.560 +0:44.130
16 gibotom/3 UF 1000 (None) 16 1:55.210 +0:44.490

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 04 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:34:58 PM
Laps: 29 Finished: 16 / 17
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 1:53.370 55:16.050
2 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 4 1:53.210 +0:07.620
3 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 5 1:53.580 +0:07.630
4 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 1:53.390 +0:08.950
5 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:53.450 +0:13.040
6 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 1:53.770 +0:15.300
7 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 12 1:53.560 +0:20.990
8 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 1:53.440 +0:21.370
9 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:53.560 +0:23.510
10 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 9 1:53.780 +0:27.990
11 gibotom/3 UF 1000 (None) 16 1:54.330 +0:53.630
12 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 17 1:54.040 +0:56.990
13 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 3 1:54.210 +1:02.000
14 RTSW NOB2 /3 UF 1000 (None) 14 1:54.620 +1:03.340
15 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 11 1:54.320 +1:03.760
16 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 15 1:53.490 +1 laps

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 05 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:00:37 PM
Laps: 13 Finished: 9 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:50.800 24:18.640
2 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 1 1:50.280 +0:00.760
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 1:50.960 +0:02.470
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 1:50.720 +0:04.720
5 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 6 1:51.370 +0:16.000
6 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 1:51.410 +0:16.430
7 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 1:52.100 +0:27.650
8 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 8 1:51.940 +0:33.350
9 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:51.640 +0:33.460

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 06 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:33:30 PM
Laps: 31 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 2 1:50.750 58:04.670
2 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 1:50.810 +0:15.470
3 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 8 1:51.100 +0:24.560
4 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 1:50.880 +0:26.560
5 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 9 1:50.710 +0:34.400
6 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:51.340 +0:36.240
7 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 5 1:51.590 +0:39.510
8 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 1:51.670 +0:40.780
9 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 3 1:51.680 +1:00.970
10 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 10 1:50.030 +1:18.860
11 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:51.280 +6 laps

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 07 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:00:18 PM
Laps: 10 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 2:13.950 22:34.450
2 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 2:14.860 +0:09.070
3 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:15.590 +0:18.660
4 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 2:15.980 +0:21.770
5 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 2:16.320 +0:26.090
6 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 2:16.450 +0:29.970
7 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 2:16.800 +0:32.750
8 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 2:17.670 +0:45.250
9 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 10 2:17.560 +0:46.220
10 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 11 2:17.620 +0:46.600
11 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF 1000 Gernesian Racing Team 1 12 2:17.810 +0:47.920
12 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 8 2:16.470 +0:51.660

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 08 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:33:24 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 2:15.070 54:42.710
2 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 2:15.570 +0:09.830
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 2:16.120 +0:31.890
4 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:16.290 +0:34.700
5 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF 1000 Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 2:16.480 +0:36.900
6 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 2:16.360 +0:41.320
7 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 2:16.570 +0:42.440
8 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 2:16.840 +0:46.800
9 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 10 2:16.910 +0:50.620
10 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:17.420 +1:01.870
11 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 2:16.510 +1:31.010
12 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 12 2:17.350 +1:40.790

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 09 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 11:52:37 AM
Laps: 15 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 1 1:31.790 23:06.850
2 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:32.360 +0:10.000
3 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 3 1:32.210 +0:11.950
4 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:32.180 +0:12.440
5 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 1:32.340 +0:13.490
6 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:32.420 +0:20.420
7 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 8 1:32.660 +0:20.790
8 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 9 1:32.440 +0:21.320
9 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:32.470 +0:27.430
10 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 11 1:32.680 +0:28.240
11 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:32.260 +0:30.610
12 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:33.890 +9 laps

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 10 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 12:24:33 PM
Laps: 36 Finished: 10 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 10 1:31.790 56:03.610
2 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 3 1:32.280 +0:00.530
3 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 1:32.250 +0:01.260
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:32.120 +0:09.390
5 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:32.460 +0:18.220
6 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:32.580 +0:18.810
7 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 7 1:32.360 +0:19.760
8 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 8 1:32.120 +0:20.190
9 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 9 1:32.270 +0:31.400
10 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:31.500 +0:35.610

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 11 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 11:53:37 AM
Laps: 8 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 1 2:46.570 22:23.260
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 2 2:46.820 +0:04.380
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 6 2:46.700 +0:09.330
4 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:47.470 +0:13.740
5 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 2:47.630 +0:14.800
6 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 4 2:48.290 +0:17.270
7 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 11 2:48.810 +0:25.930
8 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:49.160 +0:27.920
9 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 10 2:49.700 +0:36.930
10 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 2:50.010 +0:37.610
11 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 5 2:49.360 +0:40.840

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 12 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 12:26:12 PM
Laps: 20 Finished: 8 / 9
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 1 2:47.820 56:22.700
2 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:47.350 +0:05.620
3 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:48.030 +0:11.390
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 4 2:47.300 +0:11.770
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 7 2:48.450 +0:18.550
6 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 2 2:48.240 +0:22.160
7 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 2:48.710 +0:23.980
8 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 2:48.650 +1:50.170
Slow Cup Season 03 Class 1 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 BMR-Mond/1 Black Moon Rising 528
2 THR Daniel /1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 497
3 Camoradi/1 Crucial Velocity Racing 495
4 THR Mazdarati/1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 491
5 Ring /1 (None) 471
6 9397 /1 (None) 252
7 AA™ spiky /1 Air Attack 228
8 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 Gernesian Racing Team 1 76
# Team Pts
1 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 988
2 Black Moon Rising 528
3 Crucial Velocity Racing 495
4 Air Attack 228
5 Gernesian Racing Team 1 76

Race Results

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 01 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:04:30 PM
Laps: 6 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 3:40.160 22:14.090
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 4 3:41.010 +0:05.560
3 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 7 3:40.330 +0:09.350
4 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 3:42.320 +0:21.760
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 6 3:41.350 +0:22.200
6 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 1 3:43.550 +0:25.150
7 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 12 3:43.460 +0:32.960

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 02 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:36:55 PM
Laps: 15 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 7 3:40.400 56:01.350
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 2 3:41.580 +0:08.500
3 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 12 3:40.640 +0:09.730
4 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 9 3:40.580 +0:11.290
5 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 3:41.890 +0:15.360
6 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 3 3:41.180 +0:18.160
7 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 3:41.230 +0:19.450

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 03 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:00:39 PM
Laps: 12 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 2 1:53.380 23:01.600
2 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:53.140 +0:01.090
3 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 1:53.530 +0:01.380
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 1:53.790 +0:01.800
5 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 11 1:53.530 +0:02.740
6 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 14 1:54.530 +0:11.920
7 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 13 1:54.000 +0:12.070

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 04 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:34:58 PM
Laps: 29 Finished: 16 / 17
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 5 1:53.580 55:23.680
2 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 1:53.390 +0:01.320
3 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:53.450 +0:05.410
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 1:53.770 +0:07.670
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 12 1:53.560 +0:13.360
6 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 9 1:53.780 +0:20.360
7 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 11 1:54.320 +0:56.130

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 05 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:00:37 PM
Laps: 13 Finished: 9 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:50.800 24:18.640
2 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 1 1:50.280 +0:00.760
3 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 3 1:50.720 +0:04.720
4 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 12 1:51.410 +0:16.430
5 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 8 1:51.940 +0:33.350
6 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:51.640 +0:33.460

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 06 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:33:30 PM
Laps: 31 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 2 1:50.750 58:04.670
2 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 4 1:50.810 +0:15.470
3 9397 /1 UF 1000 (None) 8 1:51.100 +0:24.560
4 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 1:50.880 +0:26.560
5 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 9 1:50.710 +0:34.400
6 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 1 1:51.670 +0:40.780

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 07 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:00:18 PM
Laps: 10 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:15.590 22:53.110
2 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 2:16.450 +0:11.310
3 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 2:16.800 +0:14.090
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 2:17.670 +0:26.590
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 11 2:17.620 +0:27.940
6 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF 1000 Gernesian Racing Team 1 12 2:17.810 +0:29.260

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 08 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:33:24 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:16.290 55:17.410
2 [GRT]LRK-racer /1 UF 1000 Gernesian Racing Team 1 11 2:16.480 +0:02.200
3 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 7 2:16.570 +0:07.740
4 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 6 2:16.840 +0:12.100
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 10 2:16.910 +0:15.920
6 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:17.420 +0:27.170

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 09 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 11:52:37 AM
Laps: 15 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 1 1:31.790 23:06.850
2 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:32.360 +0:10.000
3 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 3 1:32.210 +0:11.950
4 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 1:32.340 +0:13.490
5 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 9 1:32.440 +0:21.320
6 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 11 1:32.680 +0:28.240

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 10 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 12:24:33 PM
Laps: 36 Finished: 10 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 10 1:31.790 56:03.610
2 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 3 1:32.280 +0:00.530
3 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 5 1:32.250 +0:01.260
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 2 1:32.580 +0:18.810
5 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 8 1:32.120 +0:20.190

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 11 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 11:53:37 AM
Laps: 8 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 1 2:46.570 22:23.260
2 AA™ spiky /1 UF 1000 Air Attack 2 2:46.820 +0:04.380
3 Ring /1 UF 1000 (None) 4 2:48.290 +0:17.270
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:49.160 +0:27.920
5 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 10 2:49.700 +0:36.930
6 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 9 2:50.010 +0:37.610

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 12 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 12:26:12 PM
Laps: 20 Finished: 8 / 9
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Camoradi/1 UF 1000 Crucial Velocity Racing 1 2:47.820 56:22.700
2 THR Daniel /1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 8 2:47.350 +0:05.620
3 BMR-Mond/1 UF 1000 Black Moon Rising 7 2:48.450 +0:18.550
4 THR Mazdarati/1 UF 1000 Tortoise & Hare Racing (T&H) 6 2:48.710 +0:23.980
Slow Cup Season 03 Class 2 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 Herman /2 (None) 490
2 RTSW Ghost /2 Racing Team Styria Wien 456
3 RTSW ICE /2 Racing Team Styria Wien 317
4 RedBoT /2 (None) 270
5 Migpha/2 Fortunato Racing Team 228
6 Knuckles /2 (None) 174
# Team Pts
1 Racing Team Styria Wien 773
2 Fortunato Racing Team 228

Race Results

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 01 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:04:30 PM
Laps: 6 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 3:42.040 22:29.080
2 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 8 3:43.030 +0:05.330
3 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 9 3:44.290 +0:13.140
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 11 3:43.360 +0:16.880
5 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 14 3:48.960 +1:13.140

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 02 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:36:55 PM
Laps: 15 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 3:42.350 56:28.530
2 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 10 3:41.840 +0:00.460
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 3:42.650 +0:22.570
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 11 3:41.530 +0:25.970
5 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 14 3:43.950 +1:11.500

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 03 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:00:39 PM
Laps: 12 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 1:52.720 22:45.340
2 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 1:53.400 +0:11.950
3 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 6 1:53.470 +0:12.250
4 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:53.700 +0:27.500
5 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 15 1:54.560 +0:44.130

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 04 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:34:58 PM
Laps: 29 Finished: 16 / 17
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 1:53.370 55:16.050
2 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 4 1:53.210 +0:07.620
3 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:53.560 +0:23.510
4 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 3 1:54.210 +1:02.000
5 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 15 1:53.490 +1 laps

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 05 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:00:37 PM
Laps: 13 Finished: 9 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 1:50.960 24:21.110
2 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 6 1:51.370 +0:13.530
3 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 1:52.100 +0:25.180

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 06 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:33:30 PM
Laps: 31 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:51.340 58:40.910
2 Migpha/2 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 5 1:51.590 +0:03.270
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 3 1:51.680 +0:24.730
4 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 10 1:50.030 +0:42.620

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 07 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:00:18 PM
Laps: 10 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 2:13.950 22:34.450
2 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 2:15.980 +0:21.770
3 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 2:16.320 +0:26.090
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 10 2:17.560 +0:46.220
5 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 8 2:16.470 +0:51.660

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 08 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:33:24 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 1 2:15.070 54:42.710
2 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 4 2:16.120 +0:31.890
3 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 5 2:16.360 +0:41.320
4 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 2:16.510 +1:31.010
5 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 12 2:17.350 +1:40.790

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 09 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 11:52:37 AM
Laps: 15 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:32.420 23:27.270
2 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 8 1:32.660 +0:00.370
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 10 1:32.470 +0:07.010
4 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 1:32.260 +0:10.190
5 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:33.890 +9 laps

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 10 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 12:24:33 PM
Laps: 36 Finished: 10 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 6 1:32.120 56:13.000
2 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 7 1:32.360 +0:10.370
3 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 9 1:32.270 +0:22.010
4 RedBoT /2 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:31.500 +0:26.220

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 11 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 11:53:37 AM
Laps: 8 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 6 2:46.700 22:32.590
2 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 7 2:47.630 +0:05.470
3 RTSW ICE /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 11 2:48.810 +0:16.600
4 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 5 2:49.360 +0:31.510

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 12 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 12:26:12 PM
Laps: 20 Finished: 8 / 9
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Herman /2 UF 1000 (None) 4 2:47.300 56:34.470
2 RTSW Ghost /2 UF 1000 Racing Team Styria Wien 2 2:48.240 +0:10.390
3 Knuckles /2 UF 1000 (None) 9 2:48.650 +1:38.400
Slow Cup Season 03 Class 3 Championship

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 M@CI3K /3 (None) 501
2 Temporato/3 Fortunato Racing Team 92
3 gibotom/3 (None) 55
4 RTSW NOB2 /3 (None) 51
# Team Pts
1 Fortunato Racing Team 92

Race Results

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 01 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:04:30 PM
Laps: 6 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 10 3:42.420 22:39.040
2 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 13 3:45.190 +0:13.890

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 02 KY3 UF1

Track: Kyoto Ring Grand Prix Date: 2018-05-27 12:36:55 PM
Laps: 15 Finished: 14 / 14
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 8 3:41.940 56:45.780
2 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 13 3:43.150 +0:27.840

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 03 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:00:39 PM
Laps: 12 Finished: 16 / 18
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 1:53.230 22:56.350
2 RTSW NOB2 /3 UF 1000 (None) 17 1:54.590 +0:27.050
3 gibotom/3 UF 1000 (None) 16 1:55.210 +0:33.480

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 04 FE3 UF1

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 2018-06-17 12:34:58 PM
Laps: 29 Finished: 16 / 17
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 1:53.440 55:37.420
2 gibotom/3 UF 1000 (None) 16 1:54.330 +0:32.260
3 Temporato/3 UF 1000 Fortunato Racing Team 17 1:54.040 +0:35.620
4 RTSW NOB2 /3 UF 1000 (None) 14 1:54.620 +0:41.970

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 06 BL1R UF1

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Reversed Date: 2018-07-08 12:33:30 PM
Laps: 31 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) (None)
1:51.280 58:31.840

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 07 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:00:18 PM
Laps: 10 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 2:14.860 22:43.520

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 08 WE1 UF1

Track: Westhill National Date: 2018-09-09 12:33:24 PM
Laps: 24 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 2 2:15.570 54:52.540

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 09 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 11:52:37 AM
Laps: 15 Finished: 12 / 12
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:32.180 23:19.290

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 10 RO2 UF1

Track: Rockingham National Date: 2018-09-30 12:24:33 PM
Laps: 36 Finished: 10 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 4 1:32.460 56:21.830

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 11 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 11:53:37 AM
Laps: 8 Finished: 11 / 11
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:47.470 22:37.000

Slow Cup Season 03 Race 12 AS7 UF1

Track: Aston North Date: 2018-10-07 12:26:12 PM
Laps: 20 Finished: 8 / 9
Pos Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 M@CI3K /3 UF 1000 (None) 3 2:48.030 56:34.090